Mai

19.05.2019   VivaWest Marathon

Thomas Thymian     Laufen      21,1 km                       2:13:55 Std.

Anja Schöler             Laufen      42,195 km                   4:14:11 Std.        8.AK W45

Dirk Scheidle             Laufen      42,195 km                   3:39:53 Std.       13.AK M50

18.05.2019   Strassenlauf Hiddingsel (Streiflichterlauf)

Martina Jungesblut  Laufen      10,0 km                       0:53:08 Std.       2.AK W45

11./12.05.2019   24 Stunden MTB-Rennen Alfsee

Thorsten Berka         Rad           17 Runden                   24:00:00 Std.

05.05.2019   Versmold Triathlon

Christoph Bochon    Triathlon   0,5/20,0/5,0 km         1:30:55 Std.       11.AK M50

05.05.2019   Buschhütten Triathlon

Conny Link                Triathlon    1,0/41,9/9,54 km      2:57:00 Std.       3.AK WSen3, PB

Dirk Scheidle             Triathlon   1,0/41,9/9,54 km       2:14:42 Std.       6.AK MSen3

04.05.2019   Notulner Stiftslauf (Streiflichterlauf)

Martina Jungesblut   Laufen             10,0 km                0:51:16 Std.       1.AK W45, PB

April

21.04.2019   Cannes International Triathlon

Frank Hof                   Triathlon    2,0/107,0/16,0 km     6:36:52 Std.

20.04.2019   Paderborner Osterlauf

Klaus Link                    Laufen               5,0 km                 0:27:42 Std.

Conny Link                   Laufen              10,0 km               1:00:33 Std.

Anja Schöler                Laufen              21,1 km               1:52:43 Std.       6.AK W45

Dirk Scheidle               Laufen               21,1 km              1:36:55 Std.       15.AK M50

März

23.03.2019   Winterlaufserie Duisburg

Thomas Thymian        Laufen               21,1 km               1:57:28 Std.

17.03.2019   Halbmarathon Lissabon/Portugal

Nadine Hollstein          Laufen               21,1 km               2:10:15 Std.

17.03.2019   Coesfelder Heidelauf (Streiflichterlauf)

Martina Jungesblut     Laufen               9,2 km                 0:47:42 Std.       3.AK W45

09.03.2019   6-Stundenlauf Münster

Beate Teichmann         Laufen              51,61 km              6:00:00 Std.

Axel Hohmann              Laufen              53,38 km              6:00:00 Std.

Christoph Bochon        Laufen              58,35 km              6:00:00 Std.

Februar

24.02.2019   Winterlaufserie Hamm

Wolfgang Närdemann  Laufen               21,1 km               1:31:00 Std.       14.AK M45

23.02.2019   Winterlaufserie Duisburg

Thomas Thymian          Laufen               15,0 km               1:22:09 Std.

17.02.2019   Herten Bertlich

Martina Jungesblut      Laufen               10,0 km               0:24:48 Std.       3.AK W45

Simon Jungesblut         Laufen               10,0 km              0:26:21 Std.       5.AK MU20

10.02.2019   Winterlaufserie Hamm

Wolfgang Närdemann  Laufen              15,0 km               1:04:57 Std.       15.AK M45

Januar

27.01.2019   Winterlaufserie Hamm

Michel Krieg                   Laufen              10,0 km               0:46:25 Std.

Wolfgang Närdemann  Laufen              10,0 km               0:42:21 Std.

26.01.2019   Winterlaufserie Duisburg

Thomas Thymian          Laufen              10,0 km              0:53:21 Std.

13.01.2019   Halbmarathon Egmond/Niederlande

Conny Link                      Laufen              21,1 km              2:23:33 Std.

12.01.2019   100x100m Schwimmen Remscheid

Frank Hof                         Schwimmen     10,0 km              2:10 min. Abg.

Berthold Prott                 Schwimmen     10,0 km              2:40 min. Abg.

Thorsten Berka               Schwimmen     10,0 km              2:40 min. Abg.

11./12.01.2019   24-Stunden-Schwimmen Coesfeld

Uwe Sedey                       Schwimmen     19,75 km            24:00:00 Std.

06.01.2019   Neujahrslauf Phoenixsee

Beate Teichmann            Laufen               13,0 km               1:13:22 Std.