Juli

07.07.2018   Möhnesee Triathlon

Wolfgang Närdemann  Triathlon       1,5/40,0/10,0 km          2:43:05 Std.       11.AK M45

01.07.2018   Challenge Roth

Eduard Mathejka           Triathlon        3,8/180,0/42,2 km       12:07:03 Std.

01.07.2018   Schlosstriathlon Schwerin

Jens Quandt                   Triathlon       1,5/40,0/10,0 km          2:14:03 Std.       3.AK M35

01.07.2018   Saerbeck Triathlon

Nadine Hollstein            Triathlon       0,6/20,0/5,0 km             1:19:29 Std.       5.AK W25

01.07.2018   Niederrhein Triathlon Kalkar

Axel Hohmann               Triathlon        0,5/20,0/5,0 km              1:08:13 Std.       1.AK M55

Wolfgang Närdemann  Triathlon        0,5/20,0/5,0 km              1:15:46 Std.       9.AK M45

Simon Jungesblut         Triathlon        0,5/20,0/5,0 km              1:25:40 Std.       5.AK mU18

Frank Jungesblut           Triathlon       1,5/40,0/10,0 km            2:28:17 Std.       6.AK M45

Berthold Prott                 Triathlon       1,5/40,0/10,0 km            2:29:27 Std.       9.AK M40

Michel Krieg                    Triathlon       1,5/40,0/10,0 km            2:43:58 Std.       8.AK M

Martina Jungesblut       Triathlon       1,5/40,0/10,0 km             2:56:04 Std.      6.AK W45

 

Juni

24.06.2018   PSD-Bank Triathlon Dortmund

Thomas Thymian         Triathlon          1,5/40,0/10,0 km           2:39:59 Std.       12.AK Sen2

Staffel 1 (Dennis/Conny/Dennis)        0,75/20,0/5,0 km           1:08:04 Std.       6. von 33 Mix

Staffel 2 (Klaus/Axel/Christoph)         0,75/20,0/5,0 km           1:08:06 Std.       11. von 28 M

23.06.2018   Ruhr2NorthSea

Berthold Prott               Radfahren        317,0 km                         9:56:00 Std.

23.06.2018   Le Defi de Monte-Christo, Marseille

Frank Hof                       Flossen-Schwimmen    5,0 km              1:23:22 Std.       Bester Deutscher

23.06.2018   Hennesee Triathlon

Linus Jungesblut          Triathlon          0,2/5,0/1,0 km                 0:32:40 Std.       13.AK SchA

Simon Jungesblut        Triathlon          0,5/20,0/5,0 km               1:29:04 Std.       2.AK mJg

Martina Jungesblut      Triathlon          0,5/20,0/5,0 km               1:30:05 Std.       2.AK Sen2w

Staffel (Frank J./Uwe/Wolfgang)         0,5/20,0/5,0 km               1:17:50 Std.       5. von 29

17.06.2018   Ironman 70.3 Luxemburg

Beate Teichmann          Triathlon          1,9/90,0/21,1 km            6:41:19 Std.

Wolfgang Närdemann  Triathlon          1,9/90,0/21,1 km            5:08:34 Std.

Thorsten Berka              Triathlon          1,9/90,0/21,1 km            5:16:51 Std.

Andreas Kuhn                Triathlon          1,9/90,0/21,1 km            5:47:00 Std.

09.06.2018   Schlosstriathlon Moritzburg

Frank Jungesblut         Triathlon           3,8/173,0/42,2 km         11:36:42 Std.       6.AK M45

03.06.2018   5150 Kraichgau

Conny Link                    Triathlon            1,5/40,0/10,0 km            3:53:05 Std.      6.AK W50

03.06.2018   Wasserstadt Triathlon

Eduard Mathejka          Triathlon           1,9/90,0/21,1 km             5:33:12 Std.

02.06.2018   NeuSeenMan, Ferropolis

Berthold Prott                Triathlon           1,9/90,0/21,1 km             5:12:54 Std.       11.AK Sen1

 

Mai

27.05.2018   Hagener Triathlon

Christoph Bochon          Triathlon           0,5/23,0/5,0 km              1:29:25 Std.       13.AK M45

Thorsten Berka               Triathlon          1,0/43,0/10,0 km            2:39:08 Std.       10.AK M45

Wolfgang Närdemann   Triathlon          1,0/43,0/10,0 km            2:39:23 Std.       11.AK M45

13.05.2018   ELE-Triathlon Gladbeck

Thomas Thymian          Triathlon           1,0/38,5/10,0 km            2:31:26 Std.

06.05.2018   Buschhütten Triathlon

Conny Link                     Triathlon           1,0/41,9/9,54 km             3:00:28 Std.       3.AK WSen3

06.05.2018   Versmold Triathlon

Martina Jungesblut      Triathlon           0,5/20,0/5,0 km               1:28:12 Std.       2.AK W45

Simon Jungesblut        Triathlon           0,5/20,0/5,0 km               1:32:33 Std.       1.AK MJA

Frank Jungesblut          Triathlon          1,0/37,0/10,0 km             2:21:40 Std.       9.AK M45

 

April

30.04.2018   Vereinsmeisterschaft 10 km in Nordkirchen

Beate Teichmann           Laufen               10,0 km                            0:54:27 Std.       5.AK W35

Nadine Hollstein             Laufen               10,0 km                           0:54:55 Std.       10.AK W

Dennis Neumann            Laufen               10,0 km                           0:38:05 Std.       1.AK M

Thorsten Berka               Laufen               10,0 km                           0:41:17 Std.       4.AK M45

Axel Hohmann                Laufen               10,0 km                           0:41:17 Std.       1.AK M55

Christoph Bochon          Laufen               10,0 km                           0:43:10 Std.       6.AK M45

Berthold Prott                 Laufen               10,0 km                           0:43:15 Std.       5.AK M40

Wolfgang Närdemann   Laufen               10,0 km                           0:44:15 Std.       7.AK M45

Andreas Kuhn                 Laufen               10,0 km                           0:46:27 Std.       11.AK M35

Herbert Nowak               Laufen               10,0 km                           0:46:46 Std.       6.AK M55

Thomas Thymian           Laufen               10,0 km                           0:51:22 Std.       21.AK M45

Uwe Sedey                       Laufen               10,0 km                           0:54:28 Std.       28.AK M50

Michel Krieg                    Laufen               5,0 km                              0:19:34 Std.       7.AK M

Conny Link                       Laufen               5,0 km                              0:27:50 Std.       7.AK W50

Klaus Link                        Laufen               5,0 km                              0:27:50 Std.       9.AK M55

28.04.2018   Vulcano Triathlon Lanzarote

Eduard Mathejka            Triathlon            1,5/40,0/10,0 km            2:52:18 Std.

08.04.2018   Hannover Marathon

Thorsten Berka                Laufen                21,1 km              1:33:31 Std.

 

März

10.03.2018   6-Stunden-Lauf Rheine

Beate Teichmann             Laufen                54,4 km              6:00:00 Std.      4.AK W35

Christoph Bochon            Laufen                58,3 km              6:00:00 Std.      11.AK M45

 

Februar

25.02.2018   Winterlaufserie Hamm

Christoph Bochon             Laufen               21,1 km               1:42:17 Std.

18.02.2018   Bertlicher Straßenläufe

Beate Teichmann              Laufen               30,0 km                3:01:42 Std.       3.AK W35

Frank Jungesblut              Laufen               21,1 km                1:44:15 Std.       4.AK M45

11.02.2018   Winterlaufserie Hamm

Christoph Bochon             Laufen               15,0 km                1:08:26 Std.

 

Januar

28.01.2018   Winterlaufserie Hamm

Christoph Bochon             Laufen               10,0 km                 0:45:00 Std.

12/13.01.2018   24-Stunden-Schwimmen Coesfeld

Frank Jungesblut              Schwimmen      30,20 km              24:00:00 Std.

Staffel                                 Schwimmen      82,30 km              24:00:00 Std.

07.01.2018   Neujahrslauf Dortmund (Phoenixsee)

Beate Teichmann                Laufen               16,25 km              1:30:45 Std.