Ergebnisse 2016
Oktober
02.10.2016 Bremen Marathon
Thorsten Berka Laufen 42,195 km 3:23:53 Std.
September
25.09.2016 Berlin Marathon
Torsten Helmich Laufen 42,195 km 4:13:31 Std.
18.09.2016 Ultraschwimmen Münster
Conny Link Schwimmen 4,0 km 1:39:04 Std. 5.AK
Dennis Neumann Schwimmen 4,0 km 1:06:37 Std. 6.AK
16.09.2016 Stadtfestlauf Lüdinghausen
Simon Jungesblut Laufen 5,0 km 0:28:04 Std. PB
11.09.2016 Ironman 70.3 Rügen
Claudia Nachtwey Triathlon 1,9 / 90,0 / 21,1 km 5:16:13 Std. 2.AK W45
11.09.2016 Ratingen Triathlon -Vereinsmeisterschaft, Sprint-
Conny Link Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:27:09 Std. 2.AK W45 VM’in
Christina Habranke Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:28:01 Std. 1.AK W25
Maik Aßhoff Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:03:04 Std. 4.AK M20 VM
Dirk Scheidle Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:08:21 Std. 1.AK M45
Andreas Kuhn Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:11:29 Std. 1.AK M35
Frank Hof Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:11:46 Std. 1.AK M50
Henry Thiel Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:12:14 Std. 3.AK M25
Thorsten Berka Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:12:52 Std. 2.AK M45
Berthold Prott Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:13:49 Std. 1.AK M40
Torsten Helmich Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:15:55 Std. 2.AK M40
Uwe Sedey Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:16:47 Std. 4.AK M50
Gerrit Thiel Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:19:43 Std. 6.AK M20
Eduard Mathejka Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:20:59 Std. 6.AK M50
04.09.2016 Cologne Triathlon Weekend
Frank Jungesblut Triathlon 3,8 / 180,0 / 42,2 km 11:58:35 Std. 12.AK M45
Eduard Mathejka Triathlon 1,9 / 90,0 / 21,1 km 5:55:07 Std.
August
28.08.2016 Riesenbecker Triathlon -Landesliga Nord-
Claudia Nachtwey Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:27:32 Std.
Berthold Prott Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:28:24 Std.
Gerrit Thiel Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:28:54 Std.
Uwe Sedey Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:46:29 Std.
21.08.2016 ICAN 64 Nordhausen
Berthold Prott Triathlon 1,0 / 53,0 / 10,0 km 2:51:11 Std. 4.AK
20.08.2016 Hückeswagen Triathlon
Claudia Nachtwey Triathlon 2,0 / 74,0 / 21,0 km 5:01:08 Std. 3.AK
20.08.2016 Hückeswagen Triathlon -Seniorenliga-
Axel Hohmann Triathlon 2,0 / 74,0 / 21,0 km 4:42:58 Std.
Thorsten Berka Triathlon 2,0 / 74,0 / 21,0 km 4:57:23 Std.
Andreas Kuhn Triathlon 2,0 / 74,0 / 21,0 km 5:00:03 Std.
Uwe Sedey Triathlon 2,0 / 74,0 / 21,0 km 5:33:51 Std.
14.08.2016 Challenge Regensburg
Conny Link Triathlon 3,8 / 180,0 / 42,2 km 15:36:54 Std. 15.AK
14.08.2016 Ironman 70.3 Wiesbaden
Dirk Scheidle Triathlon 1,9 / 90,0 / 21,1 km 5:55:05 Std.
06.08.2016 Nordkirchen Halbmarathon
Berthold Prott Laufen 21,1 km 1:41:42 Std.
Juli
30.07.2016 Vulkan-Cross-Triathlon Schalkenmehren
Berthold Prott Triathlon 1,5 / 33,0 / 9,0 km 3:23:08 Std. 8.AK
17.07.2016 Münster City Triathlon
Claudia Nachtwey Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:26:13 Std. 3.AK
Dirk Scheidle Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:09:50 Std. 4.AK
17.07.2016 Hamburg Triathlon
Eduard Mathejka Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:58:03 Std.
16.07.2016 Hamburg Triathlon
Kerstin Mathejka Triathlon 0,5 / 22,0 / 5,0 km 1:56:26 Std.
Eduard Mathejka Triathlon 0,5 / 22,0 / 5,0 km 1:36:15 Std.
10.07.2016 Swim & Run Rheinsberg
Christina Hanranke Swim/Run 19 km 2:44:27 Std. 8.AK
Henry Thiel Swim/Run 19 km 2:15:43 Std. 6.AK
10.07.2016 Triathlon Verl -Seniorenliga-
Berthold Prott Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:26:53 Std.
Herbert Nowak Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 /10,0 km 2:35:00 Std.
Uwe Sedey Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:51:22 Std.
Frank Jungesblut Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km DNF
10.07.2016 Triathlon Verl
Simon Jungesblut Triathlon 0,4 / 10,0 / 2,5 km 0:47:08 Std.
03.07.2016 Storkow Triathlon
Christina Habranke Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:58:33 Std. 6.AK W25
Henry Thiel Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:21:03 Std.
03.07.2016 Saerbeck Triathlon -Landesliga Nord-
Claudia Nachtwey Triathlon 1,5 / 38,0 / 10,0 km 2:20:15 Std.
Joscha Hake Triathlon 1,5 / 38,0 / 10,0 km 2:25:11 Std.
Gerrit Thiel Triathlon 1,5 / 38,0 / 10,0 km 2:35:39 Std.
Wolfgang Närdemann Triathlon 1,5 / 38,0 / 10,0 km 2:37:28 Std.
03.07.2016 Ironman Frankfurt
Dirk Scheidle Triathlon 3,8 / 180,5 / 42,2 km 10:22:24 Std.
Juni
26.06.2016 Hennefer Triathlon -Seniorenliga-
Frank Jungesblut Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:25:24 Std.
Andreas Kuhn Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:26:14 Std.
Frank Hof Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:40:36 Std.
Uwe Sedey Triathlon 1,5 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:41:01 Std.
26.06.2016 Steinbeck Triathlon -Landesliga Nord-
Claudia Nachtwey Triathlon 1,5 / 42,0 / 10,0 km 2:35:01 Std.
Berthold Prott Triathlon 1,5 / 42,0 / 10,0 km 2:33:12 Std.
Joscha Hake Triathlon 1,5 / 42,0 / 10,0 km 2:53:00 Std.
Michel Krieg Triathlon 1,5 / 42,0 / 10,0 km DNF
26.06.2016 PSD-Bank Triathlon Dortmund
Wolfgang Närdemann Triathlon 0,75 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:22:27 Std. 9.AK Sen1
Klaus Link Triathlon 0,75 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:22:57 Std. 5.AK Sen4
Dennis/Conny/Dennis Staffel 0,75 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:10:48 Std. 5. Platz
19.06.2016 Halbmarathon Leverkusen
Carsten Schwenke Laufen 21,1 km 1:20:45 Std. 2.AK M45
19.06.2016 Indeland Triathlon -Seniorenliga-
Axel Hohmann Triathlon 1,5 / 49,0 / 10,5 km 2:36:40 Std.
Andreas Kuhn Triathlon 1,5 / 49,0 / 10,5 km 2:42:45 Std.
Herbert Nowak Triathlon 1,5 / 49,0 / 10,5 km 2:52:53 Std.
Wolfgang Närdemann Triathlon 1,5 / 49,0 / 10,5 km 3:06:17 Std.
18.06.2016 Ruhr2NorthSeaChallenge
Carolin Homann Rad 300 km ca. 14 Std.
18.06.2016 Hennesee Triathlon
Berthold Prott Triathlon 1,4 / 44,0 / 10,0 km 2:49:04 Std. 6.AK M40
Linus Jungesblut Triathlon 0,04 / 6,0 / 0,2 km 0:45:37 Std. 3.AK SchülerB
Staffel:
Dennis/Klaus/Jessi Triathlon 0,7 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:29:25 Std.
Martina/Frank/Simon Triathlon 0,7 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:31:57 Std.
18.06.2016 Spreewald Triathlon
Christina Habranke Triathlon 0,5 / 19,0 / 5,0 km 1:19:56 Std. 3.AK W25
Henry Thiel Triathlon 22,0 / 84,0 / 20,0 km 5:08:?? Std. 6.AK M25
12.06.2016 Bocholter Aasee Triathlon
Frank Jungesblut Triathlon 2,0 / 90,0 / 20,0 km 4:52:50 Std.
12.06.2016 Kamen Triathlon
Claudia Nachtwey Triathlon 1,0 / 40,7 / 10,0 km 2:20:08 Std. 1.AK W45, 2. W ges.
Berthold Prott Triathlon 1,0 / 40,7 / 10,0 km 2:14:40 Std. 4.AK M40
05.06.2016 Berlin Triathlon
Christina Habranke Triathlon 1,5 / 38,0 / 10,2 km 2:56:06 Std. PB
05.06.2016 Ironman 70.3 Kraichgau
Conny Link Triathlon 1,9 / 90,0 / 21,1 km 7:01:58 Std.
Dirk Scheidle Triathlon 1,9 / 90,0 / 21,1 km 5:06:53 Std.
Eduard Matheika Triathlon 1,9 / 90,0 / 21,1 km 5:56:54 Std.
Cedric Lambracht Triathlon 1,9 / 90,0 / 21,1 km 4:44:00 Std. inoffiziell
05.06.2016 Harsewinkel Triathlon
Simon Jungesblut Triathlon 0,2 / 8,0 / 1,5 km 0:37:30 Std.
Herbert Nowak Triathlon 1,0 / 40,0 / 10,0 km 2:29:50 Std.
Mai
26.05.2016 Narzissenlauf (Österreich)
Andi Kuhn Laufen 15,5 km 1:08:59 Std.
22.05.2016 Steinfurt Triathlon
Frank Jungesblut Triathlon 1,0 / 40,0 / 10, 0 km 2:21:16 Std.
21.05.2016 Oelder Triathlon
Claudia Nachtwey Triathlon 0,5 / 20,0 / 5,0 km 1:11:02 Std. 3.AK W45
16.05.2016 Dortmunder Friedenslauf
Klaus Link Laufen 5,0 km 0:26:31 Std. 4.AK M55
15.05.2016 BIG 25 Berlin
Christina Habranke Laufen 25,0 km 2:30:15 Std.
Henry Thiel Laufen 25,0 km 2:08:58 Std.
08.05.2016 Versmold Triathlon -Landesliga Nord-
Axel Hohmann Triathlon 0,5 / 21,1 / 5,0 km 1:05:09 Std.
Berthold Prott Triathlon 0,5 / 21,1 / 5,0 km 1:10:36 Std.
Claudia Nachtwey Triathlon 0,5 / 21,1 / 5,0 km 1:12:38 Std.
Torsten Helmich Triathlon 0,5 / 21,1 / 5,0 km 1:13:55 Std.
08.05.2016 Versmold Triathlon
Cedric Lambracht Triathlon 0,5 / 21,1 / 5,0km 1:01:28 Std. 4.AK M20
Joscha Hake Triathlon 0,5 / 21,1 / 5,0 km 1:13:28 Std. 1.AK MJu
08.05.2016 Buschhütten Triathlon
Conny Link Triathlon 1,0 / 42, 0 / 9,5 km 2:58:19 Std.
Dirk Scheidle Triathlon 1,0 / 42,0 / 9,5 km 2:11:37 Std.
April
30.04.2016 Schloss- & Dorflauf Nordkirchen
Berthold Prott Laufen 10,0 km 0:42:28 Std. 5. AK M40
17.04.2016 Cannes Triathlon
Axel Hohmann Triathlon 1,0 / 50,0 / 8,0 km 2:36:08 Std.
Berthold Prott Triathlon 1,0 / 50,0 / 8,0 km 2:49:17 Std.
Frank Hof Triathlon 2,0 / 80,0 / 16,0 km 5:18:41 Std.
03.04.2016 Dortmunder AWO-Lauf -10km Vereinsmeisterschaften-
Conny Link Laufen 10,0 km 1:00:55 Std.
Carsten Schwenke Laufen 10,0 km 0:36:51 Std. 2. Ges.& AK M45
Cedric Lambracht Laufen 10,0 km 0:36:58 Std. 3. Ges.& 1. AK U23
Maik Aßhoff Laufen 10,0 km 0:38:36 Std. 5. Ges.& 2. AK U23
Dennis Neumann Laufen 10,0 km 0:39:51 Std. 1. AK M
Axel Hohmann Laufen 10,0 km 0:41:04 Std. 1. AK M50
Andreas Kuhn Laufen 10,0 km 0:41:59 Std. 2. AK M35
Thorsten Berka Laufen 10,0 km 0:42:22 Std. 4. AK M45
Berthold Prott Laufen 10,0 km 0:43:47 Std. 3. AK M40
Herbert Nowak Laufen 10,0 km 0:45:33 Std.
Torsten Helmich Laufen 10,0 km 0:48:35 Std.
Uwe Sedey Laufen 10,0 km 0:51:56 Std.
Wolfgang Närdemann Laufen 10,0 km 0:52:44 Std.
Klaus Link Laufen 10,0 km 0:54:19 Std.
März
19.03.2016 Winterlaufserie Duisburg
Anja Schöler Laufen 21,1 km 1:45:40 Std.
Dennis Neumann Laufen 21,1 km 1:22:18 Std. PB
Joscha Hake Laufen 21,1 km 1:48:42 Std. 5.AK MU20
Februar
28.02.2016 Winterlaufserie Hamm
Claudia Nachtwey Laufen 21,1 km 1:35:59 Std. 2.AK W45
Dirk Scheidle Laufen 21,1 km 1:31:24 Std.
Frank Jungesblut Laufen 21,1 km 1:38:40 Std. PB
20.02.2016 Winterlaufserie Duisburg
Dennis Neumann Laufen 15,0 km 0:57:36 Std. PB
Joscha Hake Laufen 15,0 km 1:13:12 Std.
14.02.2016 Winterlaufserie Hamm
Claudia Nachtwey Laufen 15,0 km 1:06:50 Std. 3.AK W45
Dirk Scheidle Laufen 15,0 km 1:03:15 Std.
Frank Jungesblut Laufen 15,0 km 1:09:48 Std.
Uwe Sedey Laufen 15,0 km 1:21:05 Std.
Januar
31.01.2016 Winterlaufserie Hamm
Claudia Nachtwey Laufen 10,0 km 0:43:12 Std.
Conny Link Laufen 10,0 km 0:59:39 Std.
Carsten Schwenke Laufen 10,0 km 0:39:20 Std.
Dirk Scheidle Laufen 10,0 km 0:41:05 Std.
Frank Jungesblut Laufen 10,0 km 0:46:34 Std.
30.01.2016 Winterlaufserie Duisburg
Anja Schöler Laufen 10,0 km 0:48:23 Std.
Dennis Neumann Laufen 10,0 km 0:38:50 Std. PB
Joscha Hake Laufen 10,0 km 0:44:55 Std.
10.01.2016 Lauf am Förderturm in Böhnen
Claudia Nachtwey Laufen 10,0 km 0:43:20 Std. 1.AK W45
08.-09.01.2016 24 Stunden Schwimmen Coesfeld
Staffel Schwimmen 90,55 km 24:00:00 Std. 8.Platz
03.01.2016 Neujahrslauf Dortmund (Phoenixsee)
Conny Link Laufen 13,0 km 1:25:09 Std.
Klaus Link Laufen 13,0 km 1:22:31 Std.
Cedric Lambracht Laufen 16,25 km 1:15:56 Std. 1.AK JunU23
Frank Jungesblut Laufen 19,5 km 1:36:46 Std.
Andreas Kuhn Laufen 22,75 km 1:40:50 Std.